Tue 12 Mar 2024 | Friendly |
Membership sign up night(H)
| Home | 17.30 | Pre season |
|
Tue 09 Apr 2024 | Friendly |
Shalford (4 MxT/Club Kit) on Artificial Turf(A)
| Away | 14.00 | Friendly |
Lost 43-73
|
Sat 20 Apr 2024 | Friendly |
HBC Open Day(H)
| Home | 09.45 | Public Open Day |
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 | Friendly |
HBC Opening Drive (5 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 68-130
|
Wed 24 Apr 2024 | Friendly |
Fish & Chip Drive (5 MxR/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 17.30 | Friendly |
Won 0-0
|
Sat 27 Apr 2024 | Friendly |
Knaphill (5 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 70-77
|
Sun 28 Apr 2024 | Friendly |
Wonersh (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 44-79
|
Tue 30 Apr 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Camberley (3T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 32-31
|
Wed 01 May 2024 | Friendly |
Great Hollands (5 MxT/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 103-63
|
Thu 02 May 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Ripley (2 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
CANCELLED
|
Sat 04 May 2024 | Friendly |
Merrow (3 MxT/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 48-57
|
Sun 05 May 2024 | Friendly |
Surrey Juniors (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 10.00 | Friendly |
|
Sun 05 May 2024 | Friendly |
Mayors Trophy(A)
| Away | 10.00 | Friendly |
|
Sun 05 May 2024 | Friendly |
Cove (4 MxT/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 61-66
|
Tue 07 May 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Ottershaw (2T/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 13.30 | Friendly |
Won 28-7
|
Tue 07 May 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Byfleet (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 21-34
|
Wed 08 May 2024 | Friendly |
Godalming (4 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Thu 09 May 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Cobham (2 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Won 44-24
|
Thu 09 May 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
Bishop Duppas A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Won 18-13
|
Thu 09 May 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
West Byfleet A (1 MxR/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Lost 10-19
|
Fri 10 May 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
Castle Green 1 Ladies Rink (Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 9-14
|
Sat 11 May 2024 | WS Saturday Mens League |
Hook & Southborough (3 Mens Rinks/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 43-63
|
Sun 12 May 2024 | Top Club Team Ladies |
Sutton (Womens Top Club Knockout) Club Kit(H)
| Home | 10.30 | Knockout Competition |
Lost 54-75
|
Sun 12 May 2024 | Friendly |
Ottershaw (3 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Tue 14 May 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Egham (2 T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 26-39
|
Tue 14 May 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Byfleet (3T/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 40-19
|
Wed 15 May 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
Mytchett 1 Ladies rink (Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.00 | League |
Lost 9-19
|
Wed 15 May 2024 | Friendly |
Shalford (4 MxT/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 29-25
|
Thu 16 May 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Merrow (2 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 32-39
|
Thu 16 May 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
Chertsey (1 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
Drawn 16-16
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | Sapphire Saturday Ladies League |
Egham (3 Ladies Triples/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 35-58
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | WS Saturday Mens League |
Egham (3 Mens Rinks/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 48-98
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | The Tony Allcock Trophy |
Woking Park (2 MR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 11.00 | Knockout Competition |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | Friendly |
Chertsey (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 70-56
|
Tue 21 May 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Woking Park (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 20-50
|
Tue 21 May 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Woking Park (3T/Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 32-33
|
Wed 22 May 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
Windlesham 1 Ladies Rink/Club Kit (H)
| Home | 14.00 | League |
Lost 15-18
|
Wed 22 May 2024 | Friendly |
Mayford Hall (4 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Thu 23 May 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Burpham B (2 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 25-37
|
Thu 23 May 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
West End A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Won 26-12
|
Thu 23 May 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
Ember (1 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
Won 20-9
|
Sat 25 May 2024 | Friendly |
Tongham (4 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 48-49
|
Sun 26 May 2024 | Friendly |
Westfield (4 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 0-0
|
Tue 28 May 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Mayford Hall (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 48-82
|
Tue 28 May 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Windlesham (3T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 43-42
|
Wed 29 May 2024 | Friendly |
West Byfleet (3 T/Whites)(H)
| Home | 2pm | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Thu 30 May 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
Woking Park 1 Ladies Rink (Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 14.00 | League |
Lost 8-17
|
Thu 30 May 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Knaphill C (2 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 35-36
|
Thu 30 May 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
Sunbury A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
Lost 16-24
|
Sat 01 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Captains Charity/Family Day (6 R)(H)
| Home | 12.00 | Intra Club |
CANCELLED
|
Sun 02 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
West Surrey Mens (4 Rinks/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 68-66
|
Mon 03 Jun 2024 | WS Ladies League (Monday) |
West End (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 6.15 pm | League |
Lost 11-13
|
Tue 04 Jun 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Walton (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 68-66
|
Tue 04 Jun 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Mayford Hall (3T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 44-58
|
Wed 05 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
HBC Rinks & Etiquette Evening(H)
| Home | 17.30 | Intra Club |
|
Thu 06 Jun 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Holloway Hill B (2 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 32-36
|
Thu 06 Jun 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
Bishop Duppas B (1 MxR/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Lost 13-17
|
Thu 06 Jun 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
Egham A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Lost 16-17
|
Fri 07 Jun 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
West Byfleet 1 Ladies Rink (Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.00 | League |
Won 23-8
|
Sat 08 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Cobham (3 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Sun 09 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Cove (4 MxT/Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 76-58
|
Mon 10 Jun 2024 | WS Ladies League (Monday) |
Seale & Sands (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 6.15 pm | League |
Lost 14-15
|
Tue 11 Jun 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Ripley (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Won 37-28
|
Tue 11 Jun 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Ladies v Ladies (3T/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 14.30 | Intra Club |
Won 50-50
|
Wed 12 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Mayford Hall (4 MxR/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 18.30 | Friendly |
Lost 65-66
|
Thu 13 Jun 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
West Byfleet B (2 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 33-37
|
Thu 13 Jun 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
Oatlands Park (1 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
Lost 12-15
|
Thu 13 Jun 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
Egham B (1 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Lost 8-19
|
Sat 15 Jun 2024 | Sapphire Saturday Ladies League |
Bishop Duppas (3 Ladies Triples/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Drawn 41-41
|
Sat 15 Jun 2024 | WS Saturday Mens League |
Bishop Duppas (3 Mens Rinks/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Won 73-37
|
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Horsell Friendly(H)
| Home | 2pm | Intra Club |
|
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Bishop Duppas (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Mon 17 Jun 2024 | Area 4 Top Four Men |
Tongham (1R/Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 18.00 | Knockout Competition |
Lost 16-21
|
Mon 17 Jun 2024 | WS Ladies League (Monday) |
Windlesham (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 6.15 pm | League |
Won 19-13
|
Tue 18 Jun 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Camberley (3T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 2pm | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Tue 18 Jun 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Westfield (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Won 45-26
|
Wed 19 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Ripley (3 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.30 | Friendly |
Won 52-39
|
Thu 20 Jun 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Woking Park B (2 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 20-48
|
Thu 20 Jun 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
Hersham A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Won 18-12
|
Thu 20 Jun 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
Byfleet A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Drawn 18-18
|
Fri 21 Jun 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
Byfleet 1 Ladies Rink (Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 9-18
|
Sat 22 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Burpham (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 70-51
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Triples Day (6 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 10.00 | Intra Club |
|
Mon 24 Jun 2024 | WS Ladies League (Monday) |
Tongham (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 6.15 pm | League |
Drawn 15-15
|
Tue 25 Jun 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
West Byfleet (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 57-21
|
Tue 25 Jun 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Byfleet (3T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Wed 26 Jun 2024 | Harry Mills Triples Men (Away) |
Cranleigh (1T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | Knockout Competition |
Lost 11-30
|
Wed 26 Jun 2024 | Harry Mills Triples Men (Home) |
Cranleigh (1T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | Knockout Competition |
Lost 8-20
|
Wed 26 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Windlesham (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.30 | Friendly |
Won 70-68
|
Thu 27 Jun 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Stoke Park B (2 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Won 35-29
|
Thu 27 Jun 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
Bishop Duppas A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
Lost 11-18
|
Thu 27 Jun 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
West Byfleet A (1 MxR/Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
Won 17-13
|
Fri 28 Jun 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
Castle Green 1 Ladies Rink (Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Won 21-17
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | Sapphire Saturday Ladies League |
Windlesham (3 Ladies Triples/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 49-53
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | WS Saturday Mens League |
Windlesham (3 Mens Rinks/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Won 65-59
|
Sun 30 Jun 2024 | Friendly |
Victory Park Addlestone (3 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 58-37
|
Mon 01 Jul 2024 | WS Ladies League (Monday) |
Mytchett (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 6.15 pm | League |
Won 16-8
|
Tue 02 Jul 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Horsell Mens Trophy (3T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 10.00 | Intra Club |
Lost 38-56
|
Tue 02 Jul 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Knaphill (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
|
Wed 03 Jul 2024 | Friendly |
Walton (3 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 40-54
|
Thu 04 Jul 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
Mytchett 1 Ladies rink (Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.00 | League |
Won 27-13
|
Thu 04 Jul 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Ripley (2 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Won 46-29
|
Thu 04 Jul 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
Chertsey (1 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Won 14-12
|
Sat 06 Jul 2024 | Friendly |
Ladies v Gents - David Lye Cup - Top Ten (4R)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Intra Club |
Won 74-49
|
Sun 07 Jul 2024 | Friendly |
Knaphill (5 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Mon 08 Jul 2024 | WS Ladies League (Monday) |
Knaphill (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 6.15 pm | League |
Won 14-10
|
Tue 09 Jul 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Byfleet (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 28-38
|
Tue 09 Jul 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
West Byfleet (3T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Wed 10 Jul 2024 | Friendly |
Byfleet (3 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Won 51-38
|
Thu 11 Jul 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Cobham (2 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Won 33-27
|
Thu 11 Jul 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
West End A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
Won 25-9
|
Thu 11 Jul 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
Ember (1 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Won 16-11
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | Sapphire Saturday Ladies League |
Burpham (3 Ladies Triples/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | WS Saturday Mens League |
Burpham (3 Mens Rinks/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 47-65
|
Sun 14 Jul 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
Windlesham 1 Ladies Rink/Club Kit (A)
| Away | 10.00 | League |
Lost 11-23
|
Sun 14 Jul 2024 | Friendly |
Chertsey (4 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Mon 15 Jul 2024 | WS Ladies League (Monday) |
Egham (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 6.15 pm | League |
Won 16 + 14-9 + 8
|
Tue 16 Jul 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Egham (2 T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 32-35
|
Tue 16 Jul 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
West End (3T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 28-59
|
Wed 17 Jul 2024 | Friendly |
Castle Green (3 MxT/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 50-55
|
Wed 17 Jul 2024 | Heathfield Cup Men (Away) |
Windlesham (1 Mens Rink Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | Knockout Competition |
|
Wed 17 Jul 2024 | Heathfield Cup Men (Home) |
Windlesham (1 Mens Rink Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | Knockout Competition |
|
Thu 18 Jul 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
Woking Park 1 Ladies Rink (Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 14.00 | League |
Won 17-10
|
Thu 18 Jul 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Merrow (2 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 21-47
|
Thu 18 Jul 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
Sunbury A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
Won 10-13
|
Fri 19 Jul 2024 | Top Ten Trophy Mixed (Away) |
Bishop Duppas (1xMP & 1xMT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | Knockout Competition |
|
Fri 19 Jul 2024 | Top Ten Trophy Mixed (Home) |
Bishop Duppas (1xMS & 1xMR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | Knockout Competition |
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | Sapphire Saturday Ladies League |
Milford (3 Ladies Triples/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 69-36
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | WS Saturday Mens League |
Milford (3 Mens Rinks/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Lost 85-36
|
Mon 22 Jul 2024 | WS Ladies League (Monday) |
Woking Park (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 6.15 pm | League |
Lost 13 + 13-15 + 14
|
Tue 23 Jul 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Woking Park (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
Won 37-35
|
Tue 23 Jul 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Chertsey (3T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 44-51
|
Wed 24 Jul 2024 | Friendly |
Sunningdale (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
Lost 28-55
|
Thu 25 Jul 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Burpham B (2 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
Lost 25-38
|
Thu 25 Jul 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
Bishop Duppas B (1 MxR/Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
|
Thu 25 Jul 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
Egham A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
|
Fri 26 Jul 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
West Byfleet 1 Ladies Rink (Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 14.00 | League |
Lost 11-21
|
Sat 27 Jul 2024 | Friendly |
Burpham (4 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Sun 28 Jul 2024 | Friendly |
Joe Parfitt Shield (5 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Intra Club |
|
Mon 29 Jul 2024 | WS Ladies League (Monday) |
Camberley (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 6.15 pm | League |
|
Tue 30 Jul 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Mayford Hall (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Tue 30 Jul 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Windlesham (3T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
CANCELLED
|
Wed 31 Jul 2024 | Friendly |
West Byfleet (4 MxT/Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 18.15 | Friendly |
|
Thu 01 Aug 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Holloway Hill B (2 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Thu 01 Aug 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
Oatlands Park (1 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | League |
|
Thu 01 Aug 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
Egham B (1 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
|
Fri 02 Aug 2024 | Heathfield Cup Men (Away) |
Knaphill (1MxR Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 18.00 | Knockout Competition |
|
Fri 02 Aug 2024 | Heathfield Cup Men (Home) |
Knaphill (1MxR Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | Knockout Competition |
|
Sat 03 Aug 2024 | Sapphire Saturday Ladies League |
Knaphill B (3 Ladies Triples/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Sat 03 Aug 2024 | WS Saturday Mens League |
Knaphill B (3 Mens Rinks/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Sun 04 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
West End (4 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Tue 06 Aug 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Walton (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
|
Tue 06 Aug 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Mytchett (3T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Tue 06 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Horsell Tennis Club (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | Friendly |
|
Wed 07 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Byfleet (3 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.30 | Friendly |
|
Thu 08 Aug 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Knaphill C (2 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
|
Thu 08 Aug 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell B |
Hersham A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
|
Thu 08 Aug 2024 | NWS League Mixed Horsell A |
Byfleet A (1 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 18.00 | League |
|
Fri 09 Aug 2024 | Surrey Advertiser League Ladies |
Byfleet 1 Ladies Rink (Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
|
Fri 09 Aug 2024 | Heathfield Cup Ladies (Away) |
Byfleet 1 Ladies Rink (Club Kit) (A)
| Away | 6.00 pm | Cup |
|
Fri 09 Aug 2024 | Heathfield Cup Ladies (Home) |
Byfleet 1 Ladies Rink (Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 6.00 pm | Cup |
|
Sat 10 Aug 2024 | Sapphire Saturday Ladies League |
Leatherhead (3 Ladies Triples/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
|
Sat 10 Aug 2024 | WS Saturday Mens League |
Leatherhead (3 Mens Rinks/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
|
Sun 11 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Camberley (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Tue 13 Aug 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Ripley (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Tue 13 Aug 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
West Byfleet (3T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Wed 14 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Woking Park (5 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Thu 15 Aug 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
West Byfleet B (2 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Sat 17 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Farnborough (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Sun 18 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Sunningdale (4 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Tue 20 Aug 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Westfield (2T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Tue 20 Aug 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Mayford Hall (3T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Wed 21 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Victory Park Addlestone (3 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Thu 22 Aug 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Woking Park B (2 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Sat 24 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Walton (4 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Sun 25 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Mixed Pairs Day (6 MxR/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 10.00 | Intra Club |
|
Tue 27 Aug 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Chertsey (3T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.00 | Friendly |
|
Tue 27 Aug 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
West Byfleet (2T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | League |
|
Wed 28 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Woking Park (5 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Thu 29 Aug 2024 | Knaphill Triples League (Thursday) |
Stoke Park B (2 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Sat 31 Aug 2024 | Friendly |
Aussie Pairs (6 MxR/Club Kit) (H)
| Home | 12.00 | Intra Club |
|
Sun 01 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Windsor Park (5 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Tue 03 Sep 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Burpham (3T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.00 | Friendly |
|
Tue 03 Sep 2024 | Gfd,Woking & District League Men (Tuesday) |
Knaphill (2 T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | League |
|
Wed 04 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Wonersh (3 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Sat 07 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Club Finals Day (6 Rinks/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 10.00 | Club Finals Weekend |
|
Sun 08 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Club Finals Day (6 Rinks/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 10.00 | Club Finals Weekend |
|
Tue 10 Sep 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
West End (3T/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.00 | Friendly |
|
Wed 11 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Milford (3 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Sat 14 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Bourne (3 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Sun 15 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Woking Park (5 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Mon 16 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
West Surrey Ladies (6 Rinks/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Tue 17 Sep 2024 | Ladies Friendly (Tuesday) |
Woking Park (3T/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Wed 18 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Seale & Sands (4 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Fri 20 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Candlelit Drive & Presentations (5 MxR/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 18.00 | Intra Club |
|
Sat 21 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
HBC Closing Drive (6 MxT/Club Kit)(H)
| Home | 14.30 | Intra Club |
|
Sun 22 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Stoke Park (4 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Wed 25 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Oatlands Park (4 MxT/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Sat 28 Sep 2024 | Friendly |
Mytchett (4 MxR/Club Kit)(A)
| Away | 14.30 | Friendly |
|
Tue 01 Oct 2024 | Friendly |
Shalford (4 MxT/Club Kit) on Artificial Turf(A)
| Away | 14.00 | Friendly |
|